Лидерите се безпощадни в АОГ-София (РЕЗУЛТАТИ и КЛАСИРАНЕ)

Лидерите се безпощадни в АОГ-София (РЕЗУЛТАТИ и КЛАСИРАНЕ)

“А” ОГ

XVIII кръг:
София спорт  – Надежда (Доброславци) 2:4
Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) – Академик  3:2
Сокол (Негован) – Банкя  4:2
Гранит (Владая) – Мрамор  3:1
Левски – Раковски  – Житен 2:2
Ферион (Кубратово) – Железница  1:0
Обеля сити  – Левски (Чепинци) 2:0
Зенит (Филиповци) – Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 1:7

 

1. Гранит (Владая) 17 16 1 0 65:17 49 [-]
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
2. Надежда (Доброславци) 17 13 2 2 67:21 41 [-]
3. Левски – Раковски  18 11 4 3 61:21 37 [-]
4. Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 18 11 2 5 53:26 35
5. Сокол (Негован) 18 10 3 5 57:34 33
6. Житен  18 9 5 4 39:37 32
7. Мрамор 18 7 5 6 32:28 26
8. Академик  18 7 1 10 29:43 22
9. Левски (Чепинци) 18 6 3 9 29:48 21
10. Железница 18 6 3 9 31:40 21
11. София спорт  18 6 2 10 45:45 20
12. Ферион (Кубратово) 18 5 4 9 27:47 19
13. Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 18 4 2 12 24:52 14
——————————————————————-
14. Обеля сити 18 5 2 11 34:60 14
15. Зенит (Филиповци) 18 2 5 11 27:67 11
16. Банкя  18 2 2 14 36:70 8

 

“Б” ОГ

XVI кръг:
Вихър (Требич) – Житен II  2:1
Спортист 13 (Мировяне) – Сокол (Бенковски) 0:6
Партизан 2023 (Световрачене) – ОФК София 1:2
Враждебна  – Кремиковци  10:0

Класиране

1. ОФК София 14 11 2 1 45:21 35 [-]
——————————————————————-
2. Сокол (Бенковски) 15 11 1 3 64:17 34
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
3. Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) 14 11 1 2 59:11 34
4. Враждебна  14 8 3 3 53:22 27
5. Вихър (Требич) 14 6 1 7 29:37 19
6. Спортист 13 (Мировяне) 14 4 1 9 33:36 13
7. Партизан 2023 (Световрачене) 14 3 2 9 24:47 11
8. Кремиковци  14 2 1 11 9:61 7
9. Житен II  13 1 0 12 11:75 3

 

“Б” ОГ
XVI кръг:
Левски – Спартак  – Спарта  3:2
Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) – Спартак 2015 (Долни Пасарел) 1:1
Обеля – Урвич (Панчарево) 0:1
Национал – Казичене 1:0
Арес – Люлин  2:0

 

Класиране:

1. Национал (София) 16 16 0 0 97:12 48
——————————————————————-
2. Урвич (Панчарево) 16 12 0 4 47:32 36
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
3. Обеля  16 10 1 5 45:27 31
4. Казичене  16 9 1 6 51:27 28
5. Левски – Спартак  16 8 2 6 32:34 26
6. Арес  16 5 2 9 27:43 17
7. Спартак 2015 (Долни Пасарел) 16 4 4 8 29:44 16
8. Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 16 4 4 8 19:48 16 ]
9. Люлин  16 3 2 11 32:69 11
10. Спарта  16 1 0 15 18:61 3

 

Снимка: “Софийски вестник”