Вижте резултатите от столичната група

Вижте резултатите от столичната група

АОГ – Север, 18-и кръг:
Банкя – Изтребител (Иваняне) 2:1
Локомотив – Кремиковци 0:0
Сокол (Негован) – Левски (Чепинци) 1:5
Надежда (Доброславци) – Мрамор 3:1
Вихър (Требич) – Спартак (Подгумер) 2:6
Житен – Въстаник (Войнеговци) 1:3

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Надежда (Доброславци) 17 0 1 105:13 51
2. Левски (Чепинци) 17 0 1 69:16 51
3. Локомотив 11 1 5 48:19 34
4. Житен 9 1 6 43:36 28
5. Мрамор 7 4 6 37:31 25
6. Спартак (Подгумер) 6 4 8 37:26 22
7. Кремиковци 6 1 10 21:38 19
8. Изтребител (Иваняне) 5 1 11 28:71 16
9. Вихър (Требич) 4 3 10 31:45 15
10. Сокол (Негован) 4 2 11 20:59 14
11. Въстаник (Войнеговци) 4 0 12 18:58 12
12. Банкя 2 5 10 18:54 11

АОГ – Юг, 18-и кръг

Витоша (Бистрица) – Люлин 7:0
Обеля – Железница 2:1
Академик (Сф) – Урвич (Панчарево) отложен за 17 май 2018 г.
Орловец (Кокаляне) – Урвич (Долни Пасарел) 3:2
Гранит (Владая) – Левски-Раковски 1:0

 

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Левски-Раковски 12 0 2 62:18 36
2. Витоша II (Бистрица) 12 0 1 62:25 36
3. Гранит (Владая) 11 0 4 52:27 30
4. Урвич (Панчарево) 9 2 3 54:31 29
5. Железница 6 2 5 40:23 20
6. Академик (Сф) 5 3 5 26:26 18
7. Люлин 4 1 9 24:39 13
8. Урвич (Долни Пасарел) 3 0 12 21:67 9
9. Орловец (Кокаляне) 2 0 11 18:53 6
10. Обеля 2 0 13 19:71 6

ОФГ – Изток, 13-и кръг:
Мътивир – Правец 0:2 
Пирдоп – Бенковски (Костенец) 0:2
Мирково – Звездец (Горна Малина)
Спортист (Нови хан) – Ракитин (Трудовец)
Рилец (Говедарци) – Левски (Елин Пелин)

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Бенковски 12 0 1 55:5 36
2. Правец 11 1 1 50:11 34
3. Рилец 8 1 3 30:21 25
4. Пирдоп 8 1 4 25:25 25
5. Мътивир 7 0 6 36:23 21
6. Спортист 5 1 6 16:28 16
7. Ракитин 2 3 7 19:31 9
8. Звездец 2 1 9 7:45 7
9. Мирково 1 1 10 9:29 4
10. Левски 0 3 9 6:35 3

 

ОФГ – Запад, 13-и кръг:
Искра (Искрец) – Зенит (Церово) 6:1
Спортист (Драговищица) – Торнадо (Безден) 8:3
Драгоман – Спортист (Своге) 4:2
Искър (Лакатник) – Ком (Годеч) 8:1
Петърч – Костинброд 0:2

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Спортист (Своге) 11 0 2 61:9 33 т
2. Спортист (Драговищица) 9 2 2 44:23 29
3. ОФК Костинброд 8 2 3 37:19 26
4. Петърч 8 2 3 38:27 26
5. Драгоман 8 1 4 51:28 25
6. Искра (Искрец) 5 2 6 21:25 17
7. Ком (Годеч) 4 3 6 25:26 15
8. Искър (Лакатник) 4 1 8 31:44 13
9. Зенит (Церово) 1 1 11 15:68 4
10. Торнадо (Безден) 0 0 13 18:70 0

 

 

About Author