Лидерите в двете АОГ се безгрешни (ВСИЧКИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ)

Лидерите в двете АОГ се безгрешни (ВСИЧКИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ)

АОГ – Север, 17-и кръг

Въстаник (Войнеговци) – Сокол (Негован) – отложен
Левски (Чепинци) – Банкя 5:1
Спартак (Подгумер) – Житен 1:2
Мрамор – Вихър (Требич) 1:1
Кремиковци – Надежда (Доброславци) 0:9
Изтребител (Иваняне) – Локомотив 3:0

 

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Надежда (Доброславци) 15 0 1 98:11 45
2. Левски (Чепинци) 15 0 1 61:14 45
3. Локомотив 10 0 5 44:19 30
4. Житен 8 1 5 38:32 25
5. Мрамор 6 4 5 31:28 22
6. Кремиковци 6 0 9 21:33 18
7. Спартак (Подгумер) 5 3 8 30:23 18
8. Вихър (Требич) 4 3 8 29:35 15
9. Изтребител (Иваняне) 5 0 10 26:68 15
10. Сокол (Негован) 4 2 9 18:50 14
11. Въстаник (Войнеговци) 3 0 11 14:52 9
12. Банкя 1 5 9 15:49 8

 

АОГ – Юг, 17-и кръг
Железница – Орловец (Кокаляне) 5:2
Урвич (Панчарево) – Обеля 10:3
Люлин – Академик (Сф) 2:3
Левски (Раковски) – Витоша (Бистрица) 3:0 (служебно)
Почиват: Гранит (Владая) и Урвич (Долни Пасарел)

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Левски-Раковски 12 0 1 62:17 36
2. Витоша II (Бистрица) 10 0 1 48:24 30
3. Гранит (Владая) 10 0 4 51:27 27
4. Урвич (Панчарево) 8 2 3 50:30 26
5. Железница 6 2 4 39:21 20
6. Академик (Сф) 5 3 5 26:26 18
7. Люлин 4 1 7 23:28 13
8. Урвич (Долни Пасарел) 3 0 11 19:64 9
9. Орловец (Кокаляне) 1 0 11 15:51 3
10. Обеля 1 0 12 16:63 3

 

ОФГ – Изток, 12-и кръг
Правец – Пирдоп 7:0
Ракитин (Трудовец) – Левски (Елин Пелин) 3:3
Бенковски (Костенец) – Рилец (Говедарци) 7:0
Звездец (Горна Малина) – Мътивир (Ихтиман)
Спортист (Нови хан) – Мирково 3:0

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Бенковски 11 0 1 53:5 33
2. Правец 10 1 1 48:11 31
3. Рилец 8 1 3 30:21 25
4. Пирдоп 8 1 3 25:23 25
5. Мътивир 7 0 5 36:21 21
6. Спортист 5 1 6 16:28 16
7. Ракитин 2 3 7 19:31 9
8. Звездец 2 1 9 7:45 7
9. Мирково 1 1 10 9:29 4
10. Левски 0 3 9 6:35 3

ОФГ – Запад, 12-и кръг
Торнадо (Безден) – Драгоман 0:6
Зенит (Церово) – Спортист (Драговищица) 1:2
Ком (Годеч) – Спортист (Своге) 2:3
Искър (Лакатник) – Петърч 3:3
Костинброд – Искра (Искрец) 4:0

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Спортист (Своге) 11 0 1 59:7 33 т
2. Спортист (Драговищица) 8 2 2 36:20 26
3. Петърч 8 2 2 38:25 26
4. ОФК Костинброд 7 2 3 35:19 23
5. Драгоман 7 1 4 47:26 22
6. Ком (Годеч) 4 3 5 24:18 15
7. Искра (Искрец) 4 2 6 15:24 14
8. Искър (Лакатник) 3 1 8 23:43 10
9. Зенит (Церово) 1 1 10 14:62 4
10. Торнадо (Безден) 0 0 12 15:62 0

 

About Author