Резултати, голмайстори и класиране в столичните АОГ

Резултати, голмайстори и класиране в столичните АОГ

АОГ – Север, 2-и кръг
Въстник (Войнеговци) – Житен 2:3
1:0 Радослав Здравков (12), 1:1 Свилен Спасов (18), 2:1 Николай Димитров (48), 2:3 Иван Алексиев (58, 61)

Сокол (Негован) – Изтребител (Иваняне) 5:3
0:1 Тодор Йорданов (4), 0:2 Владимир Стефанов (7), 2:2 Росен Йорданов (11,28-дузпа), 2:3 Владимир Стефанов (40), 5:3 Росен Йорданов (50,53, 86)

Искър (Герман) – Надежда (Доброславци) 0:6
Калоян Вацов (36), 0:2 Димитър Захариев (37), 0:3 Стефан Костадинов (59), 0:4 Димитър Захариев (66), 0:5 Димитър Вацов (82), 0:6 Георги Веселинов (87)

Банкя – Вихър (Требич) 1:1
1:0 Велиян Тасев (23), 1:1 Александър Александров (49)

Левски (Чепинци) – Кремиковци 4:0
Антон Василев (21,22,60), Ивайло Лазаров (67)

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Надежда (Доброславци) 2 0 0 8:0 6 т.
2. Сокол (Негован) 2 0 0 9:5 6 т.
3. Левски (Чепинци) 1 0 1 4:2 3 т.
4. Локомотив БДЖ 1 0 1 3:1 3 т.
5. Изтребител 1 0 1 5:5 3 т.
6. Въстаник 1 0 1 4:4 3 т.
7. Житен 1 0 1 5:6 3 т.
8. Банкя 0 1 0 1:1 1 т.
9. Вихър 0 1 0 1:3 1 т.
10. Кремиковци 0 0 2 1:7 0 т.
11. Искър 0 0 2 1:8 о т.

АОГ – Юг, 2-и кръг:

ЦСКА – Конелиано 1:1
0:1 Светослав Гълъбов (20), 1:1 Борислав Трендафилов (78)

Левски-Раковски – Академик 2:1

1:0 Борис Йорданов (40), 2:0 Николай Трайков (45-автогол), 2:1 Йордан Николов (71)

Урвич (Долни Пасарел) – Люлин 3:1
0:1 Славчо Теодосиев (9), 1:1 Стефан Ангелов (26-дузпа), 3:1 Стефан Павлов (43,65)

Гранит (Владая) – БМ Спорт 2:0
Димитър Шаламанов (60), Марио Геров (75)

Орловец (Кокаляне) – Витоша (Бистрица) 0:1
Павел Павлов (39)

Железница – Урвич (Панчарево) 4:3
2:0 Захари Младенов (16, 28), 3:0 Димитър Бояджиев (21), 3:2 Ивайло Стоименов (71, 74-дузпа), 3:3 Васил Вучев (76), 4:3 Анатолий Банков (83)

КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Левски-Раковски 2 0 0 9:2 6 т.
2. Витоша (Бистрица) 2 0 0 2:0 6 т.
3. ЦСКА 1 1 0 9:1 4 т.
4. Конелиано 1 1 0 7:5 4 т.
5. Урвич (Пасарел) 1 0 1 3:2 3 т.
6. БМ Спорт 1 0 1 5:2 3 т.
7. Гранит 1 0 1 6:6 3 т.
8. Академик 1 0 1 2:2 3 т.
9. Железница 1 0 1 5:10 3 т.
10. Урвич (Панчарево) 0 0 2 3:5 о т.
11. Орловец 0 0 2 0:6 о т.
12. Люлин 0 0 2 1:11 0 т.

About Author