Резултатите от последните срещи в групите на Лига Европа

Резултатите от последните срещи в групите на Лига Европа

Група “А”

Фенербахче – Селтик 1:1
1:0 Лазар Маркович (39), 1:1 Крис Комънс (75)

Аякс – Мьолде 1:1
1:0 Дони ван де Беек (14), 1:1 Хермеет Синг (29)


Група “B”

Бордо – Рубин Казан 2:2
0:1 Максим Канунников (31), 1:1 Гаетан Лаборде (58), 2:1 Ролан (63), 2:2 Витали Устинов (76)

Сион – Ливърпул 0:0

Група “C”

Борусия (Дортмунд) – ПАОК 0:1
0:1 Роберт Мак (33)

Габала – Краснодар 0:3
0:1 Рагнар Сигурдсон (26), 0:2 Маурисио Перейра (41), 0:3 Вандердон (75)

Група “D”

Мидтиланд – Брюж 1:1
1:0 Пионе Систо (27), 1:1 Йеле Фосен (68) 

Наполи – Легия Варшава 5:2
1:0 Натаниел Халобах (32), 2:0 Лоренцо Инсиние (39), 3:0 Хосе Кайехон (57), 3:1 Стоян Вранйеш (62), 4:1 ДрийсМертенс (65), Дрийс Мертенс (90+1), 5:2 Александър Прийович (90+2)

Група “Е”

Рапид Виена – Динамо Минск 2:1
1:0 Максимилиан Хофман (29), 2:0 Матей Йелич (59), 2:1 Ел Монир (65)

Виктория Пилзен – Виляреал 3:3
1:0 Даниел Коларж (8), 1:1 Седрик Бакамбу (40),1:2 Джовани Дос Сантос (62), 2:2 Ян Коваржик (65), 3:2 Томас Хоржава (90), 3:3 Бруно Сориано (90+4)

Група “F”

Гьонинген – Спортинг Брага 0:0

Слован Либерец – Олимпик Марсилия 2:4
0:1 Миши Батшуай (14), 0:2 Жорж Н’Куду (43), 0:3 Абделазис Барада (48), 1:3 Марек Бакош (75-дузпа), 2:3 Йозеф Шурал (76), 2:4 Лукас Окампос (90+4)

От 22:05 часа:

Група “G”

Сент Етиен – Лацио 1:1
0:1 Алесандро Матри (52), 1:1 Ейсерик (76)

Днепър – Розенборг 3:0
1:0 Матеуш Насименто (35), 2:0 Матеуш Насименто (60), 3:0 Йевхен Шаков (79)

Група “H”

Спортинг Лисабон – Бешикташ 3:1
0:1 Марио Гомес (58), 1:1 Ислам Слимани (67), Брайън Руис (72), 3:1 Брайън Руис (78)

Скендербеу – Локомотив Москва 0:3
0:1 Дмитрий Тарасов (18), 0:2 Ниасе (89), 0:3 Самедов (90+1)

Група “I”

Лех Познан – Базел  0:1
0:1 Жан-Пол Боетюс (50)

Фиорентина – Беленензес 1:0
1:0 Хума Бабакар (67)

Група “J” 

Тотнъм – Монако 4:1
1:0 Ерик Ламела (2), 2:0 Ерик Ламела (15), 3:0 Ерик Ламела (38), 3:1 Стефан Ел Шаарави (61), Томи Карол (77)

Андерлехт – Карабах 2:1
0:1 Дани Кинтана (26), 1:1 Анди Нахар (28), 2:1 Стефано Окака Чука (31)

Група “K”

Астерас – Шалке 04 0:4
0:1 Франко Ди Санто (29), 0:2 Ерик-Максим Чупо-Мотинг (37), 0:3 Ерик-Максим Чупо-Мотинг (78), 0:4 Мак Майер (86)

АПОЕЛ Никозия – Спарта Прага 1:3

1:0 Фернандо Кавенаги (6), 1:1 Лукаш Юлиш (63), 1:2 Давид Лафата (77), 1:3 Давид Лафата (87)

Група “L”

Партизан   – Аугсбург 1:3
1:0 Оумару (11), 1:1 Джеон-Хо Хон (45+2), 1:2 Пол Верхаег (51), Раул Бобадия (89) 

Атлетик (Билбао) – АЗ Алкмаар 2:2
0:1 Йорис ван Овереем (26), 1:1 Кике Сола (43), 2:1 Микел Сан Хосе (47), 2:2 Вилем Янсен (88)

Categories: Футбол

About Author