Резултатите от третия кръг в групите на Лига Европа

Резултатите от третия кръг в групите на Лига Европа

ОТ 20:00 ЧАСА
ГРУПА „G“
Лацио – Розенборг 3:1
1:0 Алесандро Матри (28), 2:0 Фелипе Андерсон (54), 2:1 Александер Сьодерлунд (69), 3:1 Антонио Кандрева (79)

Днепър – Сент Етиен 0:1
0:1 Ромен Хамума (44)

ГРУПА „Н“
Локомотив (Москва) – Бешикташ 1:1
1:0 Майкон (54), 1:1 Марио Гомес (64)

Спортинг (Лисабон) – Скендербеу 5:1
1:0 Алберто Акуилани (38-дузпа), 2:0 Фреди Монтеро (41-дузпа), 3:0 Матеуш Перейра (64), 4:0 Тобиас Фигуейредо (69), 5:0 Матеуш Перейра (77), 5:1 Байрам Яшаница (89)

ГРУПА „I“
Базел – Беленензеш 1:2
1:0 Михаел Ланг (15), 1:1 Луис Леал (27), 1:2 Кука (45+1)

Фиорентина – Лех (Познан) 1:2
0:1 Давид Ковнацки (65), 0:2 Мачей Гайос (82), 1:2 Джузепе Роси (90)

ГРУПА „J“
Монако – Кабарах 1:0
1:0 Ласина Траоре (70)

Андерлехт – Тотнъм 2:1
0:1 Кристиан Ериксен (4), 1:1 Гилам Жиле (13), 2:1 Стефано Окака (75)

ГРУПА „К“

Шалке 04 – Спарта (Прага) 2:2
1:0 Франко ди Санто (6), 1:1 Кехинде Фатай (50), 1:2 Давид Лафата (63), 2:2 Лерой Сане (73)

АПОЕЛ (Никозия) – Астерас Триполис 2:1
0:1 Браян Юй (8), 1:1 Фернандо Кавенаги (45+9-дузпа), 2:1 Карлао (59)

ГРУПА „L“
АЗ Алкмаар – Аугсбург 0:1
0:1 Пьотър Троховски (43)

Партизан – Атлетик (Билбао) 0:2
0:1 Раул Гарсия (32), 0:2 Бенят Ечеберия (85)
ОТ 22:05 ЧАСА
ГРУПА „А“
Молде – Селтик 3:1
1:0 Ола Камара (11), 2:0 Вегард Форен (18), 2:1 Крис Комънс (55), 3:1 Мохамед Елионуси (56)

Фенербахче – Аякс 1:0
1:0 Фернандао (89)

ГРУПА „В“
Ливърпул – Рубин 1:1
0:1 Марко Девич (15), 1:1 Емре Джан (37)

Бордо – Сион 0:1
0:1 Лео Лакроа (21)

ГРУПА „С“
ПАОК – Краснодар 0:0

ГРУПА „D“
Легия (Варшава) – Брюж 1:1
0:1 Дейви Де Фаув (39), 1:1 Михал Кухарчик (51)

Мидтиланд – Наполи 1:4
0:1 Хосе Кайехон (19), 0:2 Маноло Габиадини (31), 0:3 Маноло Габиадини (40), 1:3 Мартин Пушич (43), 1:4 Гонсало Игуаин (90+4)

ГРУПА „Е“
Виляреал – Динамо (Минск) 4:0
1:0 Седрик Бакамбу (17), 2:0 Седрик Бакумбу (32), 3:0 Роберто Солдадо (61), 4:0 Ерик Байли (71)

Рапид (Виена) – Виктория (Пилзен) 3:2
0:1 Михал Джуриш (12), 1:1 Щефен Хофман (34), 2:1 Луис Шауб (52), 3:1 Танос Петсос (68), 3:2 Патрик Хрошовски (76)

ГРУПА „F“
Спортинг (Брага) – Олимпик (Марсилия) 3:2
1:0 Ахмед Хасан (61), 2:0 Уилсон Едуардо (77), 2:1 Ромен Алесандрини (84), 2:2 Мики Бачуай (87), 3:2 Алан (88)

Слован (Либерец) – Грьонинген 1:1
1:0 Кевин Лукасен (87), 1:1 Дани Хьосен (90+6)

ОТ 18:00 ЧАСА
ГРУПА „С“
Габала – Борусия (Дортмунд) 1:3
0:1 Пиер-Емерик Обамеянг (31), 0:2 Пиер-Емерик Обамеянг (38), 0:3 Пиер-Емерик Обамеянг (72), 1:3 Додо (90+3)

Categories: Футбол

About Author