Резултатите от Лига Европа

Резултатите от Лига Европа

ГРУПА „A”
Фенербахче – Молде 1:3
0:1 Томи Хьойланд (36-дузпа), 1:1 Луиш Нани (42), 1:2 Мохамед Елионуси (53), 1:3 Мартин Линес (65)
Аякс – Селтик 2:2
0:1 Нир Битон (8), 1:1 Виктор Фишер (25), 1:2 Микаел Лустиг (42), 2:2 Ласе Шьоне (84)
ГРУПА „B”
Бордо – Ливърпул 1:1
0:1 Адам Лалана (65), 1:1 Жусуе (81)
Сион – Рубин 2:1
1:0 Муса Конате (11), 1:1 Максим Канунников (65), 2:1 Муса Конате (81)
ГРУПА „C”
Габала – ПАОК 0:0
Борусия (Дортмунд) – Краснодар 2:1
0:1 Павел Мамаев (12), 1:1 Матиас Гинтер (45+1), 2:1 Парк Джо Хо (90+3)

ГРУПА „D”
Мидтиланд – Легия (Варшава) 1:0
1:0 Михал Кухарчик (60-автогол)
Наполи – Брюж 5:0
1:0 Хосе Кайехон (5), 2:0 Дрис Мертенс (19), 3:0 Дрис Мертенс (25), 4:0 Марек Хамшик (53), 5:0 Хосе Кайехон (77)
ГРУПА „E”
Рапид (Виена) – Виляреал 2:1
0:1 Лео Баптистао (45), 1:1 Щефан Шваб (50), 2:1 Щефан Хофман (53-дузпа)
Виктория (Пилзен) – Динамо (Минск) 2:0
1:0 Томаш Хоржава (36), 2:0 Милан Петържела (75)
ГРУПА „F”
Слован (Либерец) – Спортинг (Брага) 0:1
0:1 Рафа Силва (60)

Грьонинген – Олимпик (Марсилия) 0:3
0:1 Жорж-Кевин Н’Куду (25), 0:2 Лукас Окампос (39), 0:3 Ромен Алесандрини (61)
МАЧОВЕТЕ ОТ 22:05 ЧАСА
ГРУПА „G”
Днепър – Лацио 1:1
0:1 Сергей Милинкович-Савич (34), 1:1 Евген Селезньов (90+4)
Сент Етиен – Розенборг 2:2
1:0 Роберт Берич (4), 1:1 Тобиас Микелсен (16), 1:2 Йонас Свенсон (79), 2:2 Нолан Рукс (87-дузпа)
ГРУПА „H”
Спортинг (Лисабон) – Локомотив (Москва) 1:3
0:1 Александър Самедов (12), 1:1 Фреди Монтеро (50), 1:2 Александър Самедов (56), 1:3 Байе Умар Ниасе (65)
Скендербеу – Бешикташ 0:1
0:1 Хосе Соса (28)
ГРУПА „I”
Фиорентина – Базел 1:2
1:0 Никола Калинич (3), 1:1 Биркир Бярнасон (71), 1:2 Мохамед Елнени (79)
Лех (Познан) – Беленензеш 0:0
ГРУПА „J”
Андерлехт – Монако 1:1
1:0 Гийом Жиле (11), 1:1 Ласина Траоре (85)
Тотнъм – Карабах 3:1
0:1 Ричард Алмейда (7-дузпа), 1:1 Сон Хьон Мин (28), 2:1 Сон Хьон Мин (30), 3:1 Ерик Ламела (86)
ГРУПА „K”
АПОЕЛ (Никозия) – Шалке 04 0:3
0:1 Жоел Матип (28), 0:2 Клаас-Ян Хунтелаар (35), 0:3 Клаас-Ян Хунтелаар (71)
Астерас Триполис – Спарта (Прага) 1:1
1:0 Пабло Маса (2), 1:1 Давид Лафата (56)
ГРУПА „L”
Партизан – АЗ Алкмаар 3:2
1:0 Абубакар Умару (11), 1:1 Йоп ван дер Линден (34), 2:1 Абубакар Умалу (40), 3:1 Андрия Живкович (89), 3:2 Маркус Хенриксен (90+2)
Атлетик (Билбао) – Аугсбург 3:1
0:1 Халил Алтънтоп (15), 1:1 Ариц Адурис (55), 2:1 Ариц Адурис (66), 3:1 Маркел Сусаета (90)
Categories: Uncategorized

About Author