Голмайсторите в първите мачове от Първа лига

Голмайсторите в първите мачове от Първа лига

Първа лига
I кръг:

ЦСКА 1948 – ЦСКА (Сф) 2:2
1:0 Мартин Камбуров (18), 2:0 Даниел Младенов (33), 2:1 Валентин Антов (45+4), 2:2 Али Соу (52)
Монтана – Арда 3:3
0:1 Милен Желев (33), 0:2 Светослав Ковачев (34), 1:2 Преслав Петров (48), 2:2 Борислав Балджийски (49), 3:2 Владимир Айтов (82), 3:3 Преслав Петров (90-аг)

Ботев (Враца) – Лудогорец 3:1
1:0 Валери Домовчийски (43), 2:0 Даниел Генов (47), 3:0 Петър Атанасов (82),
3:1 Каули (90+3-д)
чк: Светослав Дяков (Л, 34)

Ботев (Пд) – Локомотив (Пд) 2:0
1:0 Тодор Неделев (9), 2:0 Атанас Илиев (56)

Славия – Черно море 1:1
1:0 Андреа Христов (7), 1:1 Стефан Велев (90+5)

Левски – Берое 0:2
0:1 Симеон Славчев (34-аг), 0:2 Октавио (41)

Царско село – Етър 3:0
1:0 Андерсон Кордейро (20), 2:0 Антонио Георгиев (47), 3:0 Иван Скерлев (67-автогол) 
чк: Пламен Крачунов (Е, 54)

II кръг
14 Авг 2020 г. Петък 20:00 ч.
ПФК Лудогорец 1945 - ПФК Славия 1913
ГС:    Драгомир Димитров Драганов    АС1:    Димо Дамянов Вълчев    АС2:    Красимир Атанасов Атанасов
4-ТИ:    Георги Милков Гинчев                    
СН:    Радан Василев Мирянов     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 17:45 ч.
ПФК Локомотив 1926 - ПОФК Ботев Враца
ГС:    Георги Николов Николов    АС1:    Петър Велизаров Митрев    АС2:    Костадин Димитров Тановчев
4-ТИ:    Радослав Петров Гидженов                    
СН:    Кирил Манолов Лозанов     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 20:00 ч.
ФК Арда - ПФК Левски
ГС:    Станислав Георгиев Тодоров    АС1:    Мартин Иванов Димитров    АС2:    Мартин Руменов Ангелов
4-ТИ:    Николай Йорданов Колев                    
СН:    Мартин Живков Богдев     
 
16 Авг 2020 г. Неделя 17:45 ч.
ФК Етър - ПФК Черно море
ГС:    Георги Юлиянов Иванов    АС1:    Иво Николаев Колев    АС2:    Дениз Пиринов Соколов
4-ТИ:    Никола Антонов Попов                    
СН:    Антон Симеонов Генов     
 
16 Авг 2020 г. Неделя 20:00 ч.
ПФК ЦСКА-София - ПФК Ботев
ГС:    Георги Кънчев Димитров    АС1:    Даниел Милков Ников    АС2:    Никифор Деянов Велков
4-ТИ:    Георги Димитров Давидов                    
СН:    Георги Владимиров Игнатов     
 
17 Авг 2020 г. Понеделник 17:45 ч.
ФК Царско село 2015 - ПФК Монтана 1921
ГС:    Петър Кирилов Костадинов    АС1:    Йордан Петров Петров    АС2:    Румен Емилов Иванов
4-ТИ:    Владимир Вълков Вълков                    
СН:    Стоян Христов Денев     
 
17 Авг 2020 г. Понеделник 20:00 ч.
ПФК Берое - ФК ЦСКА 1948
ГС:    Станимир Лозанов Тренчев    АС1:    Мирослав Максимов Иванов    АС2:    Димитър Божидаров Стоилов
4-ТИ:    Димо Стоянов Димов                    
СН:    Кольо Димитров Данев     
Categories: Футбол