Голмайсторите на старта на Втора лига

Голмайсторите на старта на Втора лига
Втора лига
I кръг

Хебър – Пирин 1:1
0:1 Преслав Йорданов (53), 1:1 Георги Каракашев (90+4)
  чк: Конър Хендерсън (П, 88)

Лудогорец – Миньор 2:1
1:0 Георги Чукалов (5), 1:1 Тони Стоичков (24), 2:1 Димитър Митков (57-д)

Струмска слава – Септември (Сф) 1:1
1:0 Борислав Николов (45+1), 1:1 Стефан Гаврилов (63)
чк: Аспарух Смилков (С, 73)

Янтра – Кариана 1:0
1:0 Петър Казаков (38)

Спортист (Своге) – Локомотив (Сф) 0:2
0:1 Денислав Станчев (6), 0:2 Светослав Диков (52)
  чк: Айкут Рамадан (С,64)

Септември (Симитли) – Литекс 2:0
1:0 Владимир Гогов (11), 2:0 Руслан Иванов (24)

Созопол – Добруджа 1:1
0:1 Ерай Карадайъ (29), 1:1 Диян Молдованов (42-д)

Локомотив (ГО) – Нефтохимик 1:1
1:0 Тодор Таушанов (2), 1:1 Симеон Вешев (42)
чк: Виктор Янев (Н, 90+4)

II кръг
14 Авг 2020 г. Петък 17:45 ч.
Миньор - Спортист 2009
ГС:    Димитър Цолов Буров    АС1:    Георги Валентинов Стамболджиев    АС2:    Цветан Гошов Горанов
4-ТИ:    Васил Петров Минев                    
СН:    Йордан Веселинов Гулев     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
ПФК Септември Сф - ПФК Нефтохимик 1962 АД
ГС:    Неделчо Танчев Гаджалов    АС1:    Стефан Делчев Делчев    АС2:    Янко Георгиев Чакъров
4-ТИ:    Рюстем Джемил Карагарен                    
СН:    Валери Николов Цветков     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
ФК Локомотив 1929 - ОФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
ГС:    Иво Венциславов Андреев    АС1:    Георги Петров Георгиев    АС2:    Асен Крумов Крумов
4-ТИ:    Ивайло Красимиров Ненков                    
СН:    Николай Георгиев Нанев     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
ПФК Добруджа 1919 - ПФК Лудогорец 1945 II
ГС:    Димитър Димитров Димитров    АС1:    Николай Георгиев Попниколов    АС2:    Кирил Валентинов Чакъров
4-ТИ:    Любослав Бисеров Любомиров                    
СН:    Борис Димитров Борисов     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
ФК Кариана - Септември См
ГС:    Валентин Георгиев Станчев    АС1:    Ивелин Иванов Рашев    АС2:    Владимир Здравков Хубенов
4-ТИ:    Мустафа Севди Шефкет                    
СН:    Владимир Йорданов Владимиров     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 19:00 ч.
ФК Литекс - ФК Созопол
ГС:    Мартин Живков Великов    АС1:    Христо Пламенов Хаджийски    АС2:    Калин Валентинов Киров
4-ТИ:    Никола Павлов Петров                    
СН:    Георги Стефанов Кордев     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 19:00 ч.
ФК Витоша - Хебър 1918
ГС:    Васимир Маруан Ел-Хатиб    АС1:    Станислав Лазаров Станев    АС2:    Станислав Руменов Груев
4-ТИ:    Християна Красимирова Гутева                    
СН:    Милко Петков Николов     
 
15 Авг 2020 г. Събота 20:00 ч.
ФК Пирин АД - ОФК Янтра 2019
ГС:    Ивелин Венциславов Занев    АС1:    Владимир Тодоров Ташков    АС2:    Владимир Йорданов Йорданов
4-ТИ:    Мирослав Константинов Кузманов                    
СН:    Антон Янков Терзиев     
Categories: Футбол