Вижте ТОПСТРЕЛЦИТЕ в столичната Четвърта лига! (КЛАСАЦИЯ)

Вижте ТОПСТРЕЛЦИТЕ в столичната Четвърта лига! (КЛАСАЦИЯ)

АОГ – Север

 

ТОПстрелците:
Тодор Владимиров (Банкя) – 17
Станислав Евлогиев (Мрамор) – 15

Младен Стоев (Локомотив 2016) – 11

Марио Геров (Левски Чепинци) – 10
Светослав Благоев (Сокол Негован) – 10

Екундайо Джайеоба (Левски Чепинци) – 9
Методи Миланов (Спартак Подгумер) – 9

Даниел Николов (Мрамор) – 8
Антон Василев (Левски Чепинци) – 8

Галин Богданов (Зенит Филиповци) – 7
Георги Стоилов (Мрамор) – 7
Станислав Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 7

Веселин Шекеров (Спартак Подгумер) – 6
Детелин Василев (Искър Нови Искър) – 6
Свилен Спасов (Зенит Филиповци) – 6

Кристиян Кръстанов (Мрамор) – 5
Теодор Милошев (Мрамор) – 5
Николай Кънчев (Вихър Требич) – 5
Божидар Карамфилов (Локо 2016) – 5
Радослав Здравков (Искър Нови Искър) – 5
Цветелин Манов (Искър) – 5

Мартин Тодоров (Зенит Филиповци) – 4
Радослав Иванов (Искър) – 4
Николай Никифоров (Световрачене) – 4
Янко Димов (Спартак Подгумер) – 4
Иван Георгиев (Банкя) – 4
Кирчо Фотев (Въстаник) – 4
Александър Кацаров (Въстаник) – 4
Богомил Богомилов (Сокол Негован) – 4

Теодор Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 3
Денислав Младенов (Сокол Негован) – 3
Никола Димитров (Локо 2016) – 3

Неделин Костадинов (Локо 2016) – 3
Илиян Стоянов (Кремиковци) – 3
Николай Георгиев (Спартак Подгумер) – 3
Йордан Риджалски (Въстаник) – 3
Румен Ангелов (Банкя) – 3
Съни Икиде (Левски Чепинци) – 3

Мирослав Андонов (Локо 2016) – 2
Мартин Миладинов (Вихър Требич) – 2
Симеон Йорданов (Зенит Филиповци) – 2
Константин Митрев (Мрамор) – 2
Атанас Бадалов (Житен) – 2
Теодор Ганчев (Левски Чепинци) – 2
Асен Гълов (Житен) – 2

 

 

АОГ – ЮГ

ТОПстрелците:
Десислав Аризанов (Железница) – 20

Николай Манчевски (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 18

Виктор Младенов (Железница) – 13
Даниел Пеев (Витоша Бистрица 2) – 13
Димитър Кръстев (Витоша Бистрица) – 13

Захари Младенов (Железница) – 10
Йордан Николов (Академик) – 10
Николай Николов (Гранит Владая) – 10
Георги Вълков (Левски – Раковски) – 10

Ермес Кандела (Младост 2015) – 9
Велимир Попчев (Обеля) – 9
Мартин Кръстев (ЦСКА 1948) – 9

Денимир Пасхалис (Витоша Бистрица – 2) – 8
Али Пехливан (Академик) – 8
Филип Ангелов (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 8
Люцкан Люцканов (Гранит Владая) – 8
Димитър Шаламанов (Урвич Панчарево) – 8
Стефан Стоичков (Урвич Панчарево) – 8
Давид Димитров (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 8

Румен Иванов (Обеля Сити) – 6
Илия Петков (ЦСКА 1948) – 6
Александър Господинов (Урвич Долни Пасарел) – 6
Теодор Тодоров (Гранит Владая) – 6

Борис Йорданов (Левски – Раковски) – 5
Владислав Шумантов (Железница) – 5

Валентин Ванов (Обеля Сити) – 4
Виктор Кръстев (Урвич Панчарево) – 4
Георги Пеев (Витоша Бистрица) – 4
Стилян Гамански (Орловец) – 4
Юлиян Спасов (Обеля Сити) – 4
Кристиян Филипов (Обеля) – 4
Георги Гайдаров (Гранит) – 4
Анатоли Спасов (Академик) – 4
Васил Вучев (Урвич Панчарево) – 4

Васил Василев (Люлин) – 3
Габриел Алексиев (Орловец Кокаляне) – 3
Мариос – Аврам Томопулос (Гранит Владая) – 3

Пол Теодолу (Обеля) – 3
Боян Ефтимов (Гранит Владая) – 3

Мартин Чекински (Урвич Долни Пасарел) – 2
Калин Щърков (Гранит Владая) – 2
Даниел Цветков (Младост 2015) – 2
Любен Станков (Академик) – 2
Мартин Ванев (Обеля Сити) – 2
Виктор Александров (Орловец) – 2
Пламен Гигов (Гранит) – 2