Здрава битка за върха при стрелците на Юг, двувластие на Север (ВСИЧКИ ГОЛМАЙСТОРИ)

Здрава битка за върха при стрелците на Юг, двувластие на Север (ВСИЧКИ ГОЛМАЙСТОРИ)

АОГ – СЕВЕР
13-и кръг

Искър (Нови Искър) – почива
Левски (Чепинци) – Вихър (Требич) 2:1
Антон Василев – 2/ Георги Иванов

Локо 2016 – Мрамор 1:7
Младен Стоев/ Йордан Калеканов, Георги Стоилов – 2, Даниел Николов, Станислав Евлогиев, Давид Еленков, Николай Данаилов – автогол

Спартак (Подгумер) – Световрачене 6:1
Николай Георгиев – 2, Янко Димов – 2, Веселин Шекеров, Методи Миланов/ Николай Никифоров

Сокол (Негован) – Кремиковци 2:0
Станислав Йорданов, Симеон Асенов

Житен – Банкя 1:1
Илиян Крумов/ Тодор Владимиров

Зенит (Филиповци) – Въстаник (Войнеговци) 0:4
Йордан Риджалски – 2, Александър Кацаров – 2.

 

ТОПстрелците:
Тодор Владимиров (Банкя) – 12
Станислав Евлогиев (Мрамор) – 12

Марио Геров (Левски Чепинци) – 10
Младен Стоев (Локомотив 2016) – 10

Екундайо Джайеоба (Левски Чепинци) – 9

Даниел Николов (Мрамор) – 8
Антон Василев (Левски Чепинци) – 8

Галин Богданов (Зенит Филиповци) – 7
Георги Стоилов (Мрамор) – 7

Веселин Шекеров (Спартак Подгумер) – 6
Станислав Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 6

Светослав Благоев (Сокол Негован) – 5
Свилен Спасов (Зенит Филиповци) – 5
Кристиян Кръстанов (Мрамор) – 5
Теодор Милошев (Мрамор) – 5
Николай Кънчев (Вихър Требич) – 5
Божидар Карамфилов (Локо 2016) – 5
Методи Миланов (Спартак Подгумер) – 5

Мартин Тодоров (Зенит Филиповци) – 4
Цветелин Манев (Искър) – 4
Ради Иванов (Искър) – 4
Радослав Здравков (Искър Нови Искър) – 4
Николай Никифоров (Световрачене) – 4
Янко Димов (Спартак Подгумер) – 4

Детелин Василев (Искър Нови Искър) – 3
Теодор Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 3
Денислав Младенов (Сокол Негован) – 3
Никола Димитров (Локо 2016) – 3

Неделин Костадинов (Локо 2016) – 3
Иван Георгиев (Банкя) – 3
Илиян Стоянов (Кремиковци) – 3
Кирчо Фотев (Въстаник) – 3
Николай Георгиев (Спартак Подгумер) – 3

Мирослав Андонов (Локо 2016) – 2
Мартин Миладинов (Вихър Требич) – 2
Симеон Йорданов (Зенит Филиповци) – 2
Румен Ангелов (Банкя) – 2
Константин Митрев (Мрамор) – 2
Александър Кацаров (Въстаник) – 2
Йордан Риджалски (Въстаник) – 2

 

 

АОГ – ЮГ
13-и кръг

Младост 2015 – ЦСКА 1948 0:7
Мартин Кръстев – 4, Давид Димитров – 2, Николай Манчевски

Железница – Спарта 7:0
Десислав Аризанов – 4, Владислав Шумантов, Виктор Младенов, Захари Младенов

Люлин – Орловец (Кокаляне) 1:3
Симеон Корджилов/ Виктор Александров – 2, Стилян Гамански

Гранит (Владая) – Урвич (Долни Пасарел) 3:0
Диян Райков, Пламен Гигов, Люцкан Люцканов

Левски – Раковски – Витоша (Бистрица) 2:1
Борис Йроданов – 2/ Димитър Кръстев

Обеля – Академик 5:1
Велимир Попов – 2, Пол – Ксениос Теодолу, Адриан Стефанов, Кристиян Филипов/ Али Пехливан

Обеля Сити – Урвич (Панчарево) 3:1
Румен Иванов – 2, Юлиан Спасов/ Стефан Стоичков

ТОПстрелците:
Десислав Аризанов (Железница) – 19

Николай Манчевски (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 16

Даниел Пеев (Витоша Бистрица 2) – 13
Виктор Младенов (Железница) – 11

Ермес Кандела (Младост 2015) – 9
Захари Младенов (Железница) – 9
Димитър Кръстев (Витоша Бистрица) – 9

Йордан Николов (Академик) – 8
Денимир Пасхалис (Витоша Бистрица – 2) – 8
Георги Вълков (Левски – Раковски) – 8

Николай Николов (Гранит Владая) – 7
Филип Ангелов (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 7
Люцкан Люцканов (Гранит Владая) – 7
Стефан Стоичков (Урвич Панчарево) – 7
Али Пехливан (Академик) – 7
Велимир Попчев (Обеля) – 7
Мартин Кръстев (ЦСКА 1948) – 7

Илия Петков (ЦСКА 1948) – 6

Димитър Шаламанов (Урвич Панчарево) – 5
Теодор Тодоров (Гранит Владая) – 5
Александър Господинов (Урвич Долни Пасарел) – 5

Виктор Кръстев (Урвич Панчарево) – 4
Георги Пеев (Витоша Бистрица) – 4
Стилян Гамански (Орловец) – 4
Юлиян Спасов (Обеля Сити) – 4

Васил Василев (Люлин) – 3
Габриел Алексиев (Орловец Кокаляне) – 3
Мариос – Аврам Томопулос (Гранит Владая) – 3
Васил Вучев (Урвич Панчарево) – 3
Анатоли Спасов (Академик) – 3
Пол – Ксениос Теодолу (Обеля) – 3
Кристиян Филипов (Обеля) – 3
Борис Йорданов (Левски – Раковски) – 3

Мартин Чекински (Урвич Долни Пасарел) – 2
Калин Щърков (Гранит Владая) – 2
Боян Ефтимов (Гранит Владая) – 2
Даниел Цветков (Младост 2015) – 2
Любен Станков (Академик) – 2
Мартин Ванев (Обеля Сити) – 2
Румен Иванов (Обеля Сити) – 2
Виктор Александров (Орловец) – 2