Маджо пак наказва, Нинджата и Пасхалис се развихриха (ВСИЧКИ СТРЕЛЦИ)

Маджо пак наказва, Нинджата и Пасхалис се развихриха (ВСИЧКИ СТРЕЛЦИ)

АОГ – СЕВЕР
11-и кръг

Вихър (Требич) – почива

Искър (Нови Искър) – Мрамор 0:3 (игран в четвъртък)
Станислав Евлогиев – 2, Даниел Николов

Левски (Чепинци) – Световрачене 6:1

Вилиян Комитски, Теодор Ганчев, Екундайо Джайеоба, Йордан Пешев, Съни Икиде, Денис Николов/ Мартин Вучков

Локомотив 2016 – Кремиковци 5:2
Младен Стоев – 2, Владимир Владимиров, Божидар Карамфилов, Николай Данаилов/ Илиян Стоянов – 2

Спартак (Подгумер) – Банкя 1:2
Николай Георгиев/ Иван Георгиев, Тодор Владимиров

Сокол (Негован) – Въстаник (Войнеговци) 5:2
Богомил Богомилов – 2, Станислав Йорданов, Кристиян Енчев, Иван Ваклин/ Кирчо Фотев – 2

 Житен – Зенит (Филиповци) 2:2
Николай Катранджиев, Ивайло Иванов/ Владимир Стефанов, Дилян Тодоров


ТОПстрелците:

Тодор Владимиров (Банкя) – 11
Станислав Евлогиев (Мрамор) – 11

Марио Геров (Левски Чепинци) – 9
Екундайо Джайеоба (Левски Чепинци) – 9

Младен Стоев (Локомотив 2016) – 8

Галин Богданов (Зенит Филиповци) – 7

Антон Василев (Левски Чепинци) – 6
Даниел Николов (Мрамор) – 6

Светослав Благоев (Сокол Негован) – 5
Веселин Шекеров (Спартак Подгумер) – 5
Свилен Спасов (Зенит Филиповци) – 5

Кристиян Кръстанов (Мрамор) – 5
Георги Стоилов (Мрамор) – 5
Теодор Милошев (Мрамор) – 5
Станислав Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 5

Мартин Тодоров (Зенит Филиповци) – 4
Николай Кънчев (Вихър Требич) – 4
Цветелин Манев (Искър) – 4
Ради Иванов (Искър) – 4
Божидар Карамфилов (Локо 2016) – 4

Детелин Василев (Искър Нови Искър) – 3
Теодор Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 3
Денислав Младенов (Сокол Негован) – 3
Николай Никифоров (Световрачене) – 3
Методи Миланов (Спартак Подгумер) – 3
Никола Димитров (Локо 2016) – 3

Неделин Костадинов (Локо 2016) – 3
Радослав Здравков (Искър Нови Искър) – 3
Иван Георгиев (Банкя) – 3
Илиян Стоянов (Кремиковци) – 3

Мирослав Андонов (Локо 2016) – 2
Мартин Миладинов (Вихър Требич) – 2
Янко Димов (Спартак Подгумер) – 2
Симеон Йорданов (Зенит Филиповци) – 2
Румен Ангелов (Банкя) – 2
Константин Митрев (Мрамор) – 2
Кирчо Фотев (Въстаник) – 2

КЛАСИРАНЕТО ВИЖТЕ – ТУК!

 

АОГ – ЮГ
 11-и кръг

Железница – ЦСКА 1948 2:7
Виктор Младенов, Захари Младенов/ Николай Манчевски – 4, Мартин Кръстев, Виктор Зоров, Давид Димитров


Младост 2015 – Витоша (Бистрица) 0:11 (на летище „София“)
Денимир Пасхалис – 3, Димитър Кръстев – 2, Мартин Григоров – 2, Павел Павлов, Ангел Стоянов, Сергей Ташков, Даниел Пеев

Люлин – Урвич (Долни Пасарел) 1:2
Владимир Маринов/ Николай Стоянов, Анатоли Стефанов – автогол

Гранит (Владая) – Академик (Сф) 1:0
Деян Спасов – автогол

Левски – Раковски – Урвич (Панчарево) 7:2
Георги Вълков, Тодор Станкушев, Теодор Русин, Калоян Галчев/  Лъчезар Щерев, Тодор Велев

Обеля – Обеля Сити 3:2
Кристиян Филопов – 2, Едуард Георгиев/ Петър Колев, Христо Георгиев

Орловец (Кокаляне) – Спарта 2:0
Стилян Гамански, Николай Михов

ТОПстрелците:
Десислав Аризанов (Железница) – 13

Николай Манчевски (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 12

Даниел Пеев (Витоша Бистрица 2) – 10
Виктор Младенов (Железница) – 10

Ермес Кандела (Младост 2015) – 9

Йордан Николов (Академик) – 8
Захари Младенов (Железница) – 8
Димитър Кръстев (Витоша Бистрица) – 8
Денимир Пасхалис (Витоша Бистрица – 2) – 8

Николай Николов (Гранит Владая) – 7

Люцкан Люцканов (Гранит Владая) – 6

Филип Ангелов (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 5
Али Пехливан (Академик) – 5
Димитър Шаламанов (Урвич Панчарево) – 5
Стефан Стоичков (Урвич Панчарево) – 5

Велимир Попчев (Обеля) – 4
Илия Петров (ЦСКА 1948) – 4
Теодор Тодоров (Гранит Владая) – 4

Васил Василев (Люлин) – 3
Георги Пеев (Витоша Бистрица) – 3
Виктор Кръстев (Урвич Панчарево) – 3
Габриел Алексиев (Орловец Кокаляне) – 3
Мариос – Аврам Томопулос (Гранит Владая) – 3
Васил Вучев (Урвич Панчарево) – 3
Анатоли Спасов (Академик) – 3
Стилян Гамански (Орловец) – 3

Мартин Чекински (Урвич Долни Пасарел) – 2
Пол Теодолу (Обеля) – 2
Кристиян Филипов (Обеля) – 2
Калин Щърков (Гранит Владая) – 2
Боян Ефтимов (Гранит Владая) – 2
Даниел Цветков (Младост 2015) – 2
Георги Вълков (Левски – Раковски) – 2
Любен Станков (Академик) – 2
Мартин Ванев (Обеля Сити) – 2
Юлиян Спасов (Обеля Сити) – 2

 

КЛАСИРАНЕТО ВИЖТЕ – ТУК!