Аризанов и Владимиров водят при стрелците в столицата

Аризанов и Владимиров водят при стрелците в столицата

АОГ – СЕВЕР
7-и кръг

Световрачене – почива

Мрамор – Кремиковци 3:0
Теодор Милошев – 2, Кристиян Кръстанов

Вихър (Требич) – Банкя 2:1
Борис Петров, Антоан Велков/ Тодор Владимиров

Искър (Нови Искър) – Въстаник (Войнеговци) 0:1
Пламен Василев

Левски (Чепинци) – Зенит (Филиповци) 5:0
Антон Василев – 2, Екундайо Джайеоба, Марио Геров, Теодор Ганчев

Локомотив 2016 – Житен  3:1
Младен Стоев – 2, Никола Димитров/ Даниел Бечев

Спартак (Подгумер) – Сокол (Негован) 6:4
Иван Петков, Веселин Шекеров – 2, Методи Миланов, Николай Георгиев – 2/ Богомил Богомилов, Денислав Младенов – 2, Станислав Йорданов

КЛАСИРАНЕТО – ТУК!

 

ТОПстрелците:
Тодор Владимиров (Банкя) – 10

Екундайо Джайеоба (Левски Чепинци) – 7
Антон Василев (Левски Чепинци) – 6
Марио Геров (Левски Чепинци) – 6

Светослав Благоев (Сокол Негован) – 5
Младен Стоев (Локомотив 2016) – 5
Веселин Шекеров (Спартак Подгумер) – 5

Станислав Евлогиев (Мрамор) – 4
Мартин Тодоров (Зенит Филиповци) – 4
Мартин Стоев (Локо 2016) – 4
Свилен Спасов (Зенит Филиповци) – 4
Георги Стоилов (Мрамор) – 4
Станислав Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 4

Детелин Василев (Искър Нови Искър) – 3
Галин Богданов (Зенит Филиповци) – 3
Теодор Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 3
Денислав Младенов (Сокол Негован) – 3
Николай Никифоров (Световрачене) – 3
Методи Миланов (Спартак Подгумер) – 3

Неделин Костадинов (Локо 2016) – 2
Мирослав Андонов (Локо 2016) – 2
Божидар Карамфилов (Локо 2016) – 2
Радослав Здравков (Искър Нови Искър) – 2
Мартин Миладинов (Вихър Требич) – 2
Янко Димов (Спартак Подгумер) – 2
Николай Кънчев (Вихър Требич) – 2
Иван Георгиев (Банкя) – 2
Симеон Йорданов (Зенит Филиповци) – 2

 

АОГ – ЮГ
7-и кръг

Урвич (Долни Пасарел) – Спарта 2:1
Димитър Велинов, Николай Стоянов/ Даниел Стоянов

ЦСКА 1948 – Витоша (Бистрица)   – отложен

Орловец (Кокаляне) – Академик 1:0
Хосебос Андреъс – автогол

Железница – Урвич (Панчарево) 5:2
Десислав Аризанов – 3, Виктор Младенов – 2/ Стефан Стоичков, Димитър Шаламанов

Люлин – Обеля Сити 0:2
Петър Колев, Румен Иванов

Младост 2015 – Обеля 1:0
Ермес Кандела

Гранит (Владая) – Левски – Раковски 1:0
Мариос-Аврам Томопулос

 

ТОПстрелците:
Десислав Аризанов (Железница) – 12
Ермес Кандела (Младост 2015) – 9

Николай Манчевски (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 8
Даниел Пеев (Витоша Бистрица 2) – 8
Виктор Младенов (Железница) – 8

Николай Николов (Гранит Владая) – 7
Захари Младенов (Железница) – 7

Филип Ангелов (ЦСКА 1948 2) – 5

Йордан Николов (Академик) – 4
Денимир Пасхалис (Витоша Бистрица – 2) – 4
Велимир Попчев (Обеля) – 4
Илия Петров (ЦСКА 1948) – 4
Димитър Кръстев (Витоша Бистрица) – 4

Люцкан Люцканов (Гранит Владая) – 3
Васил Василев (Люлин) – 3
Георги Пеев (Витоша Бистрица) – 3
Виктор Кръстев (Урвич Панчарево) – 3
Габриел Алексиев (Орловец Кокаляне) – 3
Теодор Тодоров (Гранит Владая) – 3
Мариос Томопулос (Гранит Владая) – 3
Димитър Шаламанов (Урвич Панчарево) – 3
Стефан Стоичков (Урвич Панчарево) -3

Мартин Чекински (Урвич Долни Пасарел) – 2
Васил Вучев (Урвич Панчарево) – 2
Пол Теодолу (Обеля) – 2
Калин Щърков (Гранит Владая) – 2
Боян Ефтимов (Гранит Владая) – 2
Даниел Цветков (Младост 2015) – 2
Георги Вълков (Левски – Раковски) – 2
Любен Станков (Академик) – 2
Мартин Ванев (Обеля Сити) – 2
Юлиян Спасов (Обеля Сити) – 2

КЛАСИРАНЕТО – ТУК!