Стрелец от Железница няма спиране, вижте всички голмайстори в АОГ

Стрелец от Железница няма спиране, вижте всички голмайстори в АОГ

АОГ – Север
ХХ  кръг

Спартак (Подгумер) – Банкя 2:0
Янко Димов (41 – дузпа), Николай Георгиев (86)

Надежда (Доброславци) – Мрамор 0:5
Георги Стоилов (20), Кони-Калоян Великов (49), Йордан Калеканов (69), Теодор Милошев (72), Георги Фратев (88)

Локомотив 2016 – Житен 7:3
2:0 Божидар Карамфилов (4, 29), 2:1 Георги Иванов (41), 3:1 Божидар Карамфилов (43), 4:1 Никола Димитров (54), 4:2 Васил Йорданов (60), 4:3 Александър Русимов (68), 6:3 Неделиан Костадинов (82, 87), 7:3 Младен Стоев (89)

Кремиковци – Сокол (Негован) 0:4
Станислав Йорданов (18), Теодор Йорданов (33), Светослав Благоев(73), Кристиян Енчев (80)

Левски (Чепинци) – Въстаник (Войнеговци) 1:0
Антон Василев (10)

Вихър(Требич) – почива
Изтребител (Иваняне) – Зенит (Филиповци) 0:3 (служебно)

 

КЛАСАЦИЯ

Методи Миланов (Спартак Подгумер) – 18
Антон Василев (Левски Чепинци) – 17
Росен Йорданов (Сокол Негован) и Неделиан Костадинов (Локомотив 2016) – 13
Димитър Ялъмов (Спартак Подгумер) – 11
Адриан Христов (Зенит Филиповци) и Теодор Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 10

Николай Георгиев (Спартак) и Георги Стоилов (Мрамор) – 9
Николай Кънчев (Вихър Требич)  – 8
Галин Богданов, Филип Филипов (Житен), Калоян Караджинов и Янко Димов (Спартак Подгумер), Свилен Спасов (Зенит Филиповци) – 7

Даниел Шмедин (Левски Чепинци), Георги Иванов (Житен), Никола Димитров (Локо 2016) – 5

Ивелино Иванов (Надежда Доброславци) и Стефан Павлов и Руслан Нацев (Въстаник Войнеговци), Богомил Богомилов (Сокол Негован) – – 4
Кристиян Стефанов (Въстаник Войнеговци), Любомир Любенов, Съни Икиде и Станислав Евлогиев (Левски Чепинци), Николай Пирсафов (Надежда Доброславци) – 3 и др.

 

 

 

АОГ – Юг
ХVII  кръг

Железница – Спарта 6:0
Захари Младенов (21, 42, 68, 80), Владислав Шумантов (37), Димитър Шаламанов (55)

Урвич (Долни Пасарел) – Младост 2015 4:1
1:0 Мартин Чакански (12), 2:0 Николай Стоянов – Гонзо (34 – дузпа), 2:1 Даниел Езекиев (49 – дузпа), 3:1 Мартин Чакански (72), 4:1 Габриел Генчев (77)

Гранит (Владая) – ФК 13 4:0
Мариос – Аврам Томопулос (13), Люцкан Люцканов (34), Ивайло Стойков (70), Борис Мидилев (70)

Орловец (Кокаляне) – Витоша (Бистрица) 1:4
0:1 Денимир Пасхалис (31), 1:1 Петър Радев (50), 1:2 Велизар Андонов (54), 1:3 Мартин Григоров (67), 1:4 Пламен Стоянов (87)

Обеля – Урвич (Панчарево) 1:0
Иван Николов (69)

Люлин – Академик 2:3
1:0 Мартин Ванев (13), 1:2 Йордан Николов (27, 32), 1:3 Димитър Генов (38), 2:3 Деян Маджаров (72 – дузпа)

КЛАСАЦИЯ

Захари Младенов (Железница) – 28
Димитър Кръстев (Витоша Бистрица) – 17
Димитър Шаламанов (Железница) – 16

Анатоли Тодоров (Гранит Владая)  – 15
Люцкан Люцканов (Гранит Владая) – 14

Марио Геров (Младост 2015) и Йордан Николов (Академик) – 13
Теодор Тодоров (Гранит Владая) -12

Валентин Ванов (Люлин) и Марио Томопулос (ФК 13 и Гранит Владая) – 11

Георги Пеев (Витоша Бистрица), Христо Димитров (Обеля) и Александър Господинов (Урвич Долни Пасарел) – 9
Ангел Кюмюрджиев (Железница), Кристиян Филипов – 8

Адриян Нанков и Даниел Димчев (Урвич Долни Пасарел), Владислав Шумантов (Железница) – 7

Александър Кюркчиев   – 6

Красимир Стойков (Витоша Бистрица), Стивън Кирилов (Гранит Владая), Иван Николов (Обеля) – 5

Кристиян Матев и Николай Гуцалов (ФК 13) – 4
Румен Горанов (Витоша Бистрица) – 3 и др.

 

 

ОФГ – Изток

XVII кръг
Мътивир (Ихтиман) – Ракитин (Трудовец) 3:4
0:1 Неделин Костадинов (8), 1:1 Бойко Симеонов (10), 1:2 Любомир Алипиев (16), 1:3 Райко Влъчков (36), 3:3 Владимир Ангелов (38, 53), 3:4 Цветелин Николов (80)

Пирдоп – Спортист (Нови хан) 2:2
1:0 Цветан Цанев (24), 1:1 Ерик Барамеда (28), 2:1 Тошко Александров (70 – дузпа), 2:2 Ерик Барамеда (71)

Бенковски (Костенец) – ОФК Елин Пелин 1:1
0:1 Мирко Маринов (41), 1:1 Йордан Йорданов (77)

Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин) – Мирково 3:0 (служебно)

Рилец (Говедарци) – Левски 2007 (Долна баня) 2:1
0:1 Георги Митев (23), 1:1 Николай Ненков (75), 2:1 Красимир Вардаров (90 +4)

Звездец (Горна Малина) почива

КЛАСАЦИЯ

Антон Димитров (ОФК Елин Пелин) – 8
Красимир Вардаров (Рилец) – 7

Асен Вутев (Спортист Нови хан), Георги Тодоров (Левски Елин Пелин) и Васил Василев (Бенковски) – 5
Александър Иванов (Звездец Горна Малина), Димитър Йорданов (Звездец Горна Малина) и Асен Симеонов (Мътивир) – 4
Найден Миладинов (Мътивир), Георги Георгиев (Спортист Нови хан) – 3
Никола Ингилизов (Мирково) – 2 и др.

 

ОФГ – Запад
XIII кръг

Ком 98 (Годеч) – Правец 3:1
0:1 Теодор Тодоров (16), 1:1 Илиян Рангелов (18), 2:1 Николай Стоянов (63), 3:1 Пламен Пенев (77)

ОФК Костинброд 2012 – Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 1:2
1:0 Сашо Александров (39), 1:2 Петър Петров (66, 81)

Искър 2005 (г. Лакатник) – Зенит (Церово) 4:1
Методи Цветанов – 3, Георги Иванов; Христо Николов

Петърч – Драгоман 2:4
1:0 Кристиян Кръстанов (31 – дузпа), 2:0 Анатолий Зарков (39), 2:1 Петьо Петров (44), 2:2 Роберто Соколов (78, 79), 2:4 Димитър Алексиев (89 – дузпа)

Торнадо (Безден) – Козаро (Скравена) 3:0
Светослав Ботев (38), Георги Борисов (55), Илия Илиев (76)

КЛАСАЦИЯ

Цветослав Димитров (Драгоман) и Георги Иванов (Костинброд) – 12
Мариян Ч. Китанов (Драгоман)  и Методи Цветанов (Искър Лакатник) – 8
Роберто Соколов (Драгоман) – 7
Иван Касапов (Правец), Здравко Милев (Спортист Драговищица) – 6
Тео Баев (Годеч), Ангел Костадинов (Правец) – 5
Диян Петров (Правец) – 4
Петър Симеонов (Годеч), Валери Данов, Калоян Зарков (Искър Лакатник), Тодор Димов (Козаро) –  3 и др.


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/vitoshan/public_html/wp-content/themes/novomag-theme/includes/single/post-tags.php on line 4