Вижте класацията при голмайсторите в столичните групи

Вижте класацията при голмайсторите в столичните групи

АОГ – СЕВЕР
ПРИ ГОЛМАЙСТОРИТЕ:

Методи Миланов (Спартак Подгумер) – 15
Антон Василев (Левски Чепинци) – 14
Росен Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 12
Димитър Ялъмов (Спартак Подгумер) – 9
Николай Георгиев (Спартак) и Неделиан Костадинов (Локомотив 2016) – 8
Галин Богданов (Зенит Филиповци), Филип Филипов (Житен) и Теодор Йорданов (Сокол Негован)  – 7
Свилен Спасов (Зенит Филиповци) и Георги Стоилов (Мрамор) – 6

Николай Кънчев (Вихър Требич), Янко Димов и Калоян Караджинов (Спартак) – 5

Ивелино Иванов (Надежда Доброславци) и Стефан Павлов (Въстаник Войнеговци) – 4
Руслан Нацев и Кристиян Стефанов (Въстаник Войнеговци), Богомил Богомилов (Сокол Негован), Любомир Любенов, Съни Икиде и Станислав Евлогиев (Левски Чепинци), Георги Иванов (Житен), Николай Пирсафов (Надежда Доброславци) – 3 и др.

 

АОГ – ЮГ
ПРИ ГОЛМАЙСТОРИТЕ:

Анатоли Тодоров (Гранит Владая) – 15
Люцкан Люцканов (Гранит Владая) – 13
Димитър Шаламанов  – 12Марио Геров (Младост 2015), Димитър Кръстев (Витоша Бистрица), Захари Младенов (Железница),
Валентин Ванов (Люлин) – 11Теодор Тодоров (Гранит Владая) – 9

Георги Пеев (Витоша Бистрица) и Йордан Николов (Академик) – 8
Адриян Нанков (Урвич Долни Пасарел), Кристиян Филипов (Обеля) – 7

Христо Димитров (Обеля), Марио Томопулос (ФК 13) и Александър Кюркчиев (Железница) – 6
Даниел Димчев (Урвич Долни Пасарел), Владислав Шумантов и Ангел Кюмюрджиев (Железница), Красимир Стойков (Витоша Бистрица), Стивън Кирилов (Гранит Владая) – 5

Иван Николов (Обеля) и Николай Гуцалов – 4
Румен Горанов (Витоша Бистрица), Кристиян Матев (ФК 13) – 3 и др.
ОФГ – ИЗТОК
ПРИ ГОЛМАЙСТОРИТЕ:
Антон Димитров (ОФК Елин Пелин) – 7
Васил Василев (Бенковски) – 5
Асен Вутев (Спортист Нови хан), Красимир Вардаров (Рилец) и Александър Иванов (Звездец Горна Малина)– 4
Найден Миладинов (Мътивир) и Георги Георгиев (Спортист Нови хан) – 3
Георги Тодоров (Левски), Асен Симеонов (Мътивир), Никола Ингилизов (Мирково), Димитър Йорданов (Звездец Горна Малина) – 2 и др.
ОФГ – ЗАПАД
ПРИ ГОЛМАЙСТОРИТЕ:

Цветослав Димитров (Драгоман) – 12
Мариян Ч. Китанов (Драгоман) и Георги Иванов (Костинброд) – 8
Здравко Милев (Спортист Драговищица) – 7
Тео Баев (Годеч), Роберто Соколов (Драгоман), Методи Цветанов (Искър Лакатник), Иван Касапов – 5
Диян Петров (Правец) – 4
Петър Симеонов (Годеч), Валери Данов –  3 и др.

ЮГОЗАПАДНА ТРЕТА ЛИГА
ГОЛМАЙСТОРИ:
Христо Спасов (Банско) – 17
Николай Иванов (Чавдар) – 16
Руслан Иванов (Хебър) – 10
Красимир Шапкаров (Пирин Разлог), Мариян Хаджиев (Сливнишки герой), Александър Якимов (Вихрен) и Лъчезар Георгиев (Оборище) – 8
Тодор Чаворски (Миньор Пк), Иван Мишев (Чавдар Етрополе), Благой Наков и Васил Тачев (Беласица) – 7
Георги Стефанов (Оборище)  – 6 и др.

 

About Author