Без промени на върха при голмайсторите (КЛАСАЦИЯ)

Без промени на върха при голмайсторите (КЛАСАЦИЯ)

АОГ – СЕВЕР
XII кръг

Вихър (Требич) – Житен 4:0
Йордан Георгиев (38,85), Григор Венков (50), Детелин Василев (63)

Левски (Чепинци) – Локо 2016 1:2
0:1 Неделиан Костадинов (37), 1:1 Антон Василев (88), 1:2 Александър Христов (89)

Изтребител (Иваняне) – Надежда (Доброславци) 0:3
Даниел Николов (22 – дузпа), Димитър Николов (53), Божидар Тодоров (60)

Спартак (Подгумер) – Мрамор 3:2
1:0 Димитър Ялъмов (2), 2:0 Николай Георгиев (9), 3:0 Методи Миланов (39), 3:1 Георги Стоилов (66), 3:2 Юлиян Паунов (78)
Банкя – Сокол (Негован) 0:8 (служебно, прекратен в 55-ата минута при резултат 0:5)
Росен Йорданов – 2, Теодор Йорданов, Димитър Мутафов, Кристиан Енчев

Зенит (Филиповци) – Въстаник (Войнеговци) 3:0 (служебно)

Кремиковци – почива

ПРИ ГОЛМАЙСТОРИТЕ:
Методи Миланов (Спартак Подгумер) – 15
Росен Йорданов (Сокол Негован) – 11
Димитър Ялъмов (Спартак Подгумер) и  Антон Василев (Левски Чепинци) – 9
Галин Богданов (Зенит Филиповци)  и Николай Георгиев (Спартак) – 7
Свилен Спасов (Зенит Филиповци), Николай Кънчев (Вихър Требич), Янко Димов и Калоян Караджинов (Спартак), Теодор Йорданов (Сокол Негован),  Георги Стоилов (Мрамор) – 5

АОГ – ЮГ
XI кръг
Гранит (Владая) – Витоша (Бистрица) 3:0 (служебно)

Урвич (Панчарево) – ФК 13 5:5
0:1 Марио Томопулос (13), 1:1 Божидар Петелов (31), 3:1 Иван Данаилов (45, 52), 3:2 Николай Гуцалов (55), 4:2 Лъчезар Щерев (61), 4:3 Цветан Първанов (80), 5:3 Виктор Кръстев (84), 5:4 Енрико Димитров (86), 5:5 Цветан Първанов (87)

Академик – Младост 2015 4:1
2:0 Калоян Вукадинов (5, 40), 2:1 Михаил Геновски (53), 3:1 Павел Езекиев (84 – автогол), 4:1 Павел Денков (88)

Обеля – Урвич (Долни Пасарел) 3:1
1: Христо Димитров (25), 2:0 Кристиян Филипов (43), 3:0 Христо Димитров (54), 3:1 Александър Господинов (87)

Люлин – Железница 2:5
0:1 Ангел Кюмюрджиев (5), 1:1 Валентин Ванов (22), 1:2 Александър Кюркчиев (55), 1:3 Ангел Кюмюрджиев (60), 2:3 Васил Василев (76 – дузпа), 2:4 Димитър Шаламанов (78), 2:5 Александър Кюркчиев (86)

Орловец (Кокаляне) – Спарта 4:0
Габриел Алексиев – 2, Виктор Радославов – 2

 

ПРИ ГОЛМАЙСТОРИТЕ:
Анатоли Тодоров (Гранит Владая) – 15
Люцкан Люцканов (Гранит Владая) – 13
Димитър Шаламанов  – 12
Марио Геров (Младост 2015), Димитър Кръстев (Витоша Бистрица), Захари Младенов (Железница),
Валентин Ванов (Люлин) – 11
Теодор Тодоров (Гранит Владая) – 9
Георги Пеев (Витоша Бистрица) и Йордан Николов (Академик) – 8
Адриян Нанков (Урвич Долни Пасарел), Кристиян Филипов (Обеля) – 7
Христо Димитров (Обеля), Марио Томопулос (ФК 13) и Александър Кюркчиев (Железница) – 6
Даниел Димчев (Урвич Долни Пасарел), Владислав Шумантов и Ангел Кюмюрджиев (Железница), Красимир Стойков (Витоша Бистрица), Стивън Кирилов (Гранит Владая) – 5
Иван Николов (Обеля) и Николай Гуцалов – 4
Румен Горанов (Витоша Бистрица), Кристиян Матев (ФК 13) – 3 и др.