Резултатите от Лига Европа

ГРУПА “H”
Бешикташ – Локомотив (Москва) 1:1
1:0 Рикардо Куарешма (58), 1:1 Умар Байе (76)

Скендербеу – Спортинг (Лисабон) 3:0
1:0 Сабиен Лилай (15), 2:0 Сабиен Лилай (19-дузпа), 3:0 Бакари Нимага (55)

ГРУПА “J”
Карабах – Монако 1:1
1:0 Самуел Арментерос (39), 1:1 Иван Кавалейро (73)

Тотнъм – Андерлехт 2:1
1:0 Хари Кейн (29), 1:1 Имох Езекиел (72), 2:1 Муса Дембеле (87)

ОТ 20:00 ЧАСА:

ГРУПА “А”
Селтик – Молде 1:2
0:1 Мохамед Елионуси (21), 1:1 Крис Комънс (26), 1:2 Даниел Хестад (37)

Аякс – Фенербахче 0:0

ГРУПА “B”
Рубин – Ливърпул 0:1
0:1 Джордан Айб (52)

Сион – Бордо 1:1
0:1 Томас Туре (67), 1:1 Клемент Шантом (90+4)

ГРУПА “C”
Борусия (Дортмунд) – Габала 4:0
1:0 Марко Ройс (28), 2:0 Пиер-Емерик Обамеянг (45), 3:0 Сергей Зеньов (67-автогол), 4:0 Хенрих Мхитарян (70)

Краснодар – ПАОК (Солун) 2:1
1:0 Ари (33), 2:0 Жоазиньо (67-дузпа), 2:1 Роберт Мак (90+1)

Група “D”
Брюж – Легия (Варшава) 1:0
1:0 Томас Муние (38)

Наполи – Мидтиланд 5:0
1:0 Омар Ел Кадури (13), 2:0 Маноло Габиадини (23), 3:0 Маноло Габиадини (38), 4:0 Кристиан Маджо (54), 5:0 Хосе Кайехон (77)

Група “E”
Динамо (Минск) – Виляреал 1:2

1:0 Максим Витус (69), 1:1 Роберто Солдадо (72), 1:2 Роберто Солдадо (86)

Виктория (Пилзен) – Рапид (Виена) 1:2
0:1 Филип Шобесбергер (13), 1:1 Ян Холенда (71), 1:2 Филип Шобесбергер (77)

Група “F”
Олимпик (Марсилия) – Брага 1:0

1:0 Жорж Н’Куду (39)

Грьонинген – Слован (Либерец) 0:1
0:1 Сержио Падт (81-автогол)

От 22:05 часа
Група “G”
Розенборг – Лацио 0:2
0:1 Филип Джорджевич (9), 0:2 Филип Джорджевич (29)

Сент Етиен – Днепър 3:0
1:0 Моне-Паке (38), 2:0 Роберт Берич (52), 3:0 Ромен Хамума (65)

Група “I”
Лех (Познан) – Фиорентина 0:2
0:1 Йосип Иличич (42), 0:2 Йосип Иличич (83)

Беленензес – Базел 0:2
0:1 Марк Янко (45+1-дузпа), 0:2 Бреел Емболо (64)

Група “K”
Астерас (Триполи) – Апоел (Никозия) 2:0
1:0 Факундо Бертолио (2), 2:0 Апостолис Яну (45+1)

Спарта (Прага) – Шалке 04 1:1
1:0 Давид Лафата (6), 1:1 Йоханес Гайс (20-дузпа)

Група “L”
Атлетик (Билбао) – Партизан 5:1
1:0 Иняки Уилямс (15), 1:1 Абубакар Умару (16), 2:1 Иняки Уилямс (19), 3:1 Бенат Ечебария (40), 4:1 Ариц Адурис (71), 5:1 Горка Елустондо (81)

Аугсбург – АЗ Алкмаар 4:1
1:0 Раул Бобадия (24), 2:0 Раул Бобадия (33), 2:1 Винсент Янсен (45), 3:1 Жи Донг-Вон (66), 4:1 Раул Бобадия (74)

Categories: Футбол