Резултати и голмайстори в СРГ – Юг

4-и кръг

Урвич (Пасарел) – Орловец (Кокаляне) 6:2

2:0 Александър Господинов (3,7), 2:1 Стилиян Гамански (10), 3:1 Александър Господинов (18), 4:1 Николай Станоев (25), 4:2 Сергей Симов (54), 5:2 Александър Господинов (62), 6:2 Димитър Драганов (65)

Железница – Царско село 1:4

0:2 Благослав Женков (14, 23), 0:3 Александър Икономов (70), 0:4 Благослав Женков (72), 1:4 Николай Цветанов (78)

Левски-Раковски – БМ Спорт 5:2

2:0 Тони Тодоров (18,22), 2:1 Момчил Коритаров (32), 3:1 Тони Тодоров (52-дузпа), 4:1 Красимир Гавазов (76), 5:1 Бойко Величоков (90), 5:2 Стилян Сеферинкин (90+1)

Легия – Урвич (Панчарево) 1:0

Идрис Давид (24)

Конелиано – Витоша 1:3

0:1 Чавдар Атанасов (1), 1:1 Красимир Стайков (23), 1:2 Димитър Кръстев (73-дузпа), 1:3 Николай Божов (75)

Сердика – Академик (Сф) 0:6

Йордан Христов (7,83), Борис Йончев (13,52), Георги Асенов (59, 63), Петър Петков (83)

Гранит – Септември 3:0

Теодор Тодоров (53,83), Борислав Стоянов (79)

5-и кръг

Септември – Урвич (Пасарел) 10:0

Светлин Борисов (19,24), Веселин Йовев (23,55), Петър Иванов (52), Ленко Иванов (68), Огнян Янков (80), Константин Митрев (81), Стоян Вълоив (88)

Витоша – Гранит 5:1

1:0 Димитър Кръстев (13), 3:0 Георги Богданов (20,27), 3:1 Борислав Стояьнов (35), 4:1 Чавдар Атанасов (65), 5:1 Георги Богданов (90)

Академик – Конелиано 2:5

0:1 Евгени Карадаков (12), 0:2 Красимир Стойков (56), 0:3 Георги Тодоров (60), 0:4 Йордан Петев (63), 1:4 Венцислав Митов (70), 1:5 Стефан Юруков (74), 2:5 Венцислав Митов (78)

Урвич (Панчарево) – Сердика 10:0

Данаил Иванов (3,17), Цветан Зарев (22), Себахтин Ахмед (39), Велизар Лозанов (41, 54), Николай Куцаров (44-дузпа), Йордан Йорданов (62), Светослав Стефанов (64,73)

БМ Спорт – Легия 2:0

Евгени Минев (29), Петко Павлов (82)

Царско село – Левски-Раковски 4:1

1:0 Любомир Лозанов (2), 2:0 Никола Тодоров (22), 3:0 Милен Тодоранов (34), 3:1 Аксел Ерман (55), 4:1 Благослав Женков (74)

Орловец – Железница 3:0

1:0 Мартин Мишков (37), 2:0 Никола Галчев (40), 3:0 Стилиян Гамански (90+2)

 

 

6 кръг – 18. 10. 2015 г. /неделя/ – 16. 00 часа
  ОТБОР   ДОМАКИН резултат ОТБОР   ГОСТ БЕЛЕЖКИ
  Урвич 1960   Железница  
  Левски-Раковски   Орловец  
  Легия   Царско село 14.00ч/Ц.село
  Сердика   БМ Спорт ст. Бенковски
  Конелиано 2005   Урвич 17.00ч.
  Гранит Владая   Академик 1947  
  Септември Сф   Витоша Бистрица 17.10/събота/
О Т Б О Р М П Р З Г. р-ка Т
1 ЦАРСКО СЕЛО 5 5 0 0 23 2 15
2 ВИТОША БИСТРИЦА 5 5 0 0 22 2 15
3 СЕПТЕМВРИ СФ 5 4 0 1 25 5 12
4 УРВИЧ 5 4 0 1 25 7 12
5 ГРАНИТ 5 4 0 1 21 12 12
6 АКАДЕМИК 1947 5 2 1 2 15 9 7
7 ЛЕВСКИ РАКОВСКИ 5 2 0 3 9 15 6
8 КОНЕЛИАНО 2005 5 2 0 3 13 14 6
9 ОРЛОВЕЦ 5 2 0 3 10 21 6
10 ЛЕГИЯ 5 1 1 3 4 9 4
11 ЖЕЛЕЗНИЦА 5 1 0 4 5 16 3
12 УРВИЧ 1960 5 1 0 4 11 24 3
13 БМ СПОРТ 5 1 0 4 5 13 3
14 СЕРДИКА 5 0 0 5 0 39 0
Categories: Спорт, Футбол