Програмата на Югозападната“ В“ група

1 кръг
Чико Бяга-Витоша Бистрица
ФК София-Велбъжд Кюстендил
Рилски спортист-Ботев Ихтиман
Беласица Петрич-Чепинец Велинград
Вихрен Сандански-Септември София
ЦСКА-Струмска слава
Германея-Миньор Перник
Сливнишки герой-Пирин Гоце Делчев
Локомотив София-Балкан Варвара

2 кръг
Витоша Бистрица-Балкан Варвара
Пирин Гоце Делчев-Локомотив София
Миньор Перник-Сливнишки герой
Струмска слава-Германея
Септември София-ЦСКА
Чепинец Велинград-Вихрен Сандански
Ботев Ихтиман-Беласица Петрич
Велбъжд Кюстендил-Рилски спортист
Чико Бяга-ФК София

3 кръг
ФК София-Витоша Бистрица
Рилски спортист-Чико Бяга
Беласица Петрич-Велбъжд Кюстендил
Вихрен Сандански-Ботев Ихтиман
ЦСКА-Чепинец Велинград
Германея-Септември София
Сливнишки герой-Струмска слава
Локомотив София-Миньор Перник
Балкан Варвара-Пирин Гоце Делчев

4 кръг
Витоша Бистрица-Пирин Гоце Делчев
Миньор Перник-Балкан Варвара
Струмска слава-Локомотив София
Септември София-Сливнишки герой
Чепинец Велинград-Германея
Ботев Ихтиман-ЦСКА
Велбъжд Кюстендил-Вихрен Сандански
Чико Бяга-Беласица Петрич
ФК София-Рилски спортист

5 кръг
Рилски спортист-Витоша Бистрица
Беласица Петрич-ФК София
Вихрен Сандански-Чико Бяга                                                                                                                                        ЦСКА-Велбъжд Кюстендил
Германея-Ботев Ихтиман
Сливнишки герой-Чепинец Велинград                                                                                                                              Локомотив София-Септември София
Балкан Варвара-Струмска слава
Пирин Гоце Делчев-Миньор Перник

6 кръг
Витоша Бистрица-Миньор Перник
Струмска слава-Пирин Гоце Делчев
Септември София-Балкан Варвара
Чепинец Велинград-Локомотив София
Ботев Ихтиман-Сливнишки герой
Велбъжд Кюстендил-Германея
Чико Бяга-ЦСКА
ФК София-Вихрен Сандански
Рилски спортист-Беласица Петрич

7 кръг
Беласица Петрич-Витоша Бистрица
Вихрен Сандански-Рилски спортист
ЦСКА-ФК София
Германея-Чико Бяга
Сливнишки герой-Велбъжд Кюстендил
Локомотив София-Ботев Ихтиман
Балкан Варвара-Чепинец Велинград
Пирин Гоце Делчев-Септември София
Миньор Перник-Струмска слава

8 кръг
Витоша Бистрица-Струмска слава
Септември София-Миньор Перник
Чепинец Велинград-Пирин Гоце Делчев
Ботев Ихтиман-Балкан Варвара
Велбъжд Кюстендил-Локомотив София
Чико Бяга-Сливнишки герой
ФК София-Германея
Рилски спортист-ЦСКА
Беласица Петрич-Вихрен Сандански

9 кръг
Вихрен Сандански-Витоша Бистрица
ЦСКА-Беласица Петрич
Германея-Рилски спортист
Сливнишки герой-ФК София
Локомотив София-Чико Бяга
Балкан Варвара-Велбъжд Кюстендил
Пирин Гоце Делчев-Ботев Ихтиман
Миньор Перник-Чепинец Велинград
Струмска слава-Септември София

10 кръг
Витоша Бистрица-Септември София
Чепинец Велинград-Струмска слава
Ботев Ихтиман-Миньор Перник
Велбъжд Кюстендил-Пирин Гоце Делчев
Чико Бяга-Балкан Варвара
ФК София-Локомотив София
Рилски спортист-Сливнишки герой
Беласица Петрич-Германея
Вихрен Сандански-ЦСКА

11 кръг
ЦСКА-Витоша Бистрица
Германея-Вихрен Сандански
Сливнишки герой-Беласица Петрич
Локомотив София-Рилски спортист
Балкан Варвара-ФК София
Пирин Гоце Делчев-Чико Бяга
Миньор Перник-Велбъжд Кюстендил
Струмска слава-Ботев Ихтиман
Септември София-Чепинец Велинград

12 кръг
Витоша Бистрица-Чепинец Велинград
Ботев Ихтиман-Септември София
Велбъжд Кюстендил-Струмска слава
Чико Бяга-Миньор Перник
ФК София-Пирин Гоце Делчев
Рилски спортист-Балкан Варвара
Беласица Петрич-Локомотив София
Вихрен Сандански-Сливнишки герой
ЦСКА-Германея

13 кръг
Германея-Витоша Бистрица
Сливнишки герой-ЦСКА
Локомотив София-Вихрен Сандански
Балкан Варвара-Беласица Петрич
Пирин Гоце Делчев-Рилски спортист
Миньор Перник-ФК София
Струмска слава-Чико Бяга
Септември София-Велбъжд Кюстендил
Чепинец Велинград-Ботев Ихтиман

14 кръг
Витоша Бистрица-Ботев Ихтиман
Велбъжд Кюстендил-Чепинец Велинград
Чико Бяга-Септември София
ФК София-Струмска слава
Рилски спортист-Миньор Перник
Беласица Петрич-Пирин Гоце Делчев
Вихрен Сандански-Балкан Варвара
ЦСКА-Локомотив София
Германея-Сливнишки герой

15 кръг
Сливнишки герой-Витоша Бистрица
Локомотив София-Германея
Балкан Варвара-ЦСКА
Пирин Гоце Делчев-Вихрен Сандански
Миньор Перник-Беласица Петрич
Струмска слава-Рилски спортист
Септември София-ФК София
Чепинец Велинград-Чико Бяга
Ботев Ихтиман-Велбъжд Кюстендил

16 кръг
Витоша Бистрица-Велбъжд Кюстендил
Чико Бяга-Ботев Ихтиман
ФК София-Чепинец Велинград
Рилски спортист-Септември София
Беласица Петрич-Струмска слава
Вихрен Сандански-Миньор Перник
ЦСКА-Пирин Гоце Делчев
Германея-Балкан Варвара
Сливнишки герой-Локомотив София

17 кръг
Локомотив София-Витоша Бистрица
Балкан Варвара-Сливнишки герой
Пирин Гоце Делчев-Германея
Миньор Перник-ЦСКА
Струмска слава-Вихрен Сандански
Септември София-Беласица Петрич
Чепинец Велинград-Рилски спортист
Ботев Ихтиман-ФК София
Велбъжд Кюстендил-Чико Бяга


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/vitoshan/public_html/wp-content/themes/novomag-theme/includes/single/post-tags.php on line 4